ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 27 23 2 2 108 : 24 +84 71
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 27 17 6 4 88 : 35 +53 57
3. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 27 18 3 6 76 : 33 +43 57
4. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 27 18 3 6 66 : 27 +39 57
5. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 27 16 3 8 77 : 54 +23 51
6. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 27 16 2 9 74 : 78 -4 50
7. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 27 15 2 10 78 : 50 +28 47
8. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 27 13 4 10 89 : 61 +28 43
9. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 27 13 4 10 63 : 64 -1 43
10. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 27 10 9 8 59 : 64 -5 39
11. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 27 12 2 13 49 : 54 -5 38
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 27 8 4 15 67 : 88 -21 28
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 27 8 2 17 71 : 100 -29 26
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 27 7 2 18 46 : 55 -9 23
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 27 6 3 18 54 : 79 -25 21
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 27 6 3 18 31 : 76 -45 21
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 27 5 1 21 56 : 121 -65 16
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 27 4 1 22 40 : 129 -89 13
27. Spieltag
Sa, 12.04.2008  10:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 1 
Sa, 12.04.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst4 : 1 
Sa, 12.04.2008  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau5 : 1 
Sa, 12.04.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter0 : 9 
Sa, 12.04.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 0 
Sa, 12.04.2008  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II2 : 3 
So, 13.04.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II5 : 4 
Mi, 30.04.2008  18:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III2 : 2 
Sa, 03.05.2008  13:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 1
28. Spieltag
Sa, 19.04.2008  11:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II5 : 1 
Sa, 19.04.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 582 : 2 
Sa, 19.04.2008  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II3 : 1 
Sa, 19.04.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III2 : 2 
Sa, 19.04.2008  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II5 : 1
Sa, 19.04.2008  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II2 : 1 
Sa, 19.04.2008  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau2 : 5 
So, 20.04.2008  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II2 : 4 
Do, 08.05.2008  18:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan