ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 17 15 1 1 70 : 13 +57 46
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 17 12 2 3 56 : 22 +34 38
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 17 11 3 3 41 : 16 +25 36
4. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 17 10 2 5 41 : 22 +19 32
5. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 17 10 2 5 46 : 36 +10 32
6. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 17 10 1 6 66 : 36 +30 31
7. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 17 10 0 7 44 : 53 -9 30
8. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 17 9 2 6 44 : 28 +16 29
9. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 17 9 2 6 39 : 40 -1 29
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 17 9 0 8 32 : 32 +0 27
11. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 17 7 1 9 53 : 59 -6 22
12. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 17 5 5 7 36 : 46 -10 20
13. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 17 6 0 11 34 : 32 +2 18
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 17 5 2 10 43 : 65 -22 17
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 17 3 3 11 16 : 45 -29 12
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 17 3 2 12 36 : 52 -16 11
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 17 2 1 14 30 : 85 -55 7
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 17 2 1 14 30 : 75 -45 7
17. Spieltag
Sa, 15.12.2007  10:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau1 : 0 
Sa, 15.12.2007  11:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 1 
Sa, 15.12.2007  11:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II3 : 0 
Sa, 15.12.2007  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 3 
Sa, 15.12.2007  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück7 : 4 
Sa, 15.12.2007  11:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II0 : 2 
Sa, 15.12.2007  13:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II2 : 1 
So, 16.12.2007  11:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II7 : 0
Sa, 05.01.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter6 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II1 : 10
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 1 
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst4 : 1 
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II3 : 2 
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SV Serno 58SV Serno 583 : 2 
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 3 
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.02.2008  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II2 : 3 
So, 04.05.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan