ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 24 21 2 1 97 : 19 +78 65
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 24 16 5 3 83 : 30 +53 53
3. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 24 15 3 6 62 : 29 +33 48
4. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 24 15 3 6 59 : 26 +33 48
5. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 24 15 1 8 67 : 71 -4 46
6. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 24 14 3 7 70 : 50 +20 45
7. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 24 13 2 9 66 : 46 +20 41
8. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 24 12 4 8 52 : 58 -6 40
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 24 11 4 9 79 : 53 +26 37
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 24 10 2 12 42 : 47 -5 32
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 24 7 9 8 50 : 62 -12 30
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 24 7 3 14 61 : 83 -22 24
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 24 7 2 15 62 : 93 -31 23
14. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 24 6 3 15 28 : 60 -32 21
15. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 24 6 2 16 43 : 49 -6 20
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 24 6 2 16 50 : 72 -22 20
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 24 5 1 18 50 : 107 -57 16
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 24 4 1 19 40 : 106 -66 13
24. Spieltag
Sa, 22.03.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II1 : 1 
Sa, 22.03.2008  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III1 : 3 
Sa, 22.03.2008  13:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 6 
Sa, 22.03.2008  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau4 : 0 
Sa, 22.03.2008  15:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II3 : 2
Sa, 22.03.2008  15:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II2 : 4 
Do, 01.05.2008  10:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück4 : 2 
Sa, 03.05.2008  15:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II5 : 1 
Sa, 03.05.2008  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II5 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 29.03.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II4 : 1 
Sa, 29.03.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 3
Sa, 29.03.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II0 : 7 
Sa, 29.03.2008  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III3 : 1 
Sa, 29.03.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau2 : 1 
Sa, 29.03.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II7 : 0 
Sa, 29.03.2008  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 2 
Sa, 29.03.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter3 : 1 
So, 30.03.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan