ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 15 13 1 1 63 : 13 +50 40
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 15 10 2 3 47 : 21 +26 32
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 15 10 2 3 37 : 14 +23 32
4. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 15 9 1 5 38 : 20 +18 28
5. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 15 9 1 5 42 : 21 +21 28
6. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 15 9 1 5 55 : 28 +27 28
7. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 15 9 0 6 31 : 24 +7 27
8. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 15 9 0 6 37 : 45 -8 27
9. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 15 8 2 5 37 : 33 +4 26
10. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 15 8 2 5 36 : 37 -1 26
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 15 5 4 6 34 : 42 -8 19
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 15 5 1 9 45 : 55 -10 16
13. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 15 5 0 10 32 : 29 +3 15
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 15 4 2 9 35 : 63 -28 14
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 15 3 3 9 16 : 40 -24 12
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 15 2 2 11 27 : 45 -18 8
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 15 2 1 12 28 : 76 -48 7
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 15 2 1 12 27 : 61 -34 7
15. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2007  10:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II3 : 3
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III2 : 1 
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau4 : 1 
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter2 : 0 
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III0 : 5 
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 2 
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 582 : 1 
Sa, 19.01.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II2 : 0 
Sa, 19.01.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau1 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 08.12.2007  10:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III6 : 3 
Sa, 08.12.2007  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 0 
Sa, 08.12.2007  11:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III0 : 2 
Sa, 08.12.2007  11:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 6 
Sa, 08.12.2007  13:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II1 : 2
Sa, 08.12.2007  13:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II2 : 2 
Sa, 08.12.2007  13:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau7 : 1 
Sa, 08.12.2007  13:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 1 
Sa, 19.01.2008  11:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II7 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan