ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 18 15 2 1 71 : 14 +57 47
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 18 12 3 3 57 : 23 +34 39
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 18 12 3 3 44 : 16 +28 39
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 18 11 2 5 49 : 38 +11 35
5. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 18 11 0 7 47 : 55 -8 33
6. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 18 10 2 6 43 : 25 +18 32
7. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 18 10 2 6 69 : 39 +30 32
8. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 18 10 2 6 42 : 42 +0 32
9. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 18 9 2 7 46 : 31 +15 29
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 18 9 0 9 34 : 35 -1 27
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 18 6 5 7 39 : 48 -9 23
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 18 7 1 10 54 : 69 -15 22
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 18 6 2 10 53 : 66 -13 20
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 18 6 1 11 37 : 35 +2 19
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 18 4 2 12 40 : 53 -13 14
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 18 3 3 12 16 : 48 -32 12
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 18 2 1 15 31 : 89 -58 7
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 18 2 1 15 32 : 78 -46 7
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II1 : 10
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 1 
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst4 : 1 
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II3 : 2 
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SV Serno 58SV Serno 583 : 2 
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 3 
Sa, 09.02.2008  12:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.02.2008  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II2 : 3 
So, 04.05.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II2 : 3 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 5 
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II3 : 4 
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II0 : 2 
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II1 : 1
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II2 : 0 
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau2 : 1 
Sa, 16.02.2008  14:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
Sa, 16.02.2008  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG KühnauSG Kühnau5 : 2 
So, 17.02.2008  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan