ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 31 25 3 3 121 : 29 +92 78
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 31 21 3 7 77 : 32 +45 66
3. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 31 19 6 6 100 : 44 +56 63
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 31 20 3 8 89 : 60 +29 63
5. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 31 18 5 8 78 : 38 +40 59
6. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 31 18 2 11 92 : 56 +36 56
7. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 31 17 3 11 87 : 95 -8 54
8. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 31 16 5 10 77 : 70 +7 53
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 31 16 4 11 100 : 67 +33 52
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 31 15 3 13 63 : 59 +4 48
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 31 11 10 10 64 : 70 -6 43
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 31 9 5 17 76 : 96 -20 32
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 31 10 2 19 85 : 112 -27 32
14. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 31 7 3 21 60 : 99 -39 24
15. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 31 7 2 22 50 : 76 -26 23
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 31 6 4 21 36 : 87 -51 22
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 31 6 3 22 69 : 132 -63 21
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 31 4 2 25 44 : 146 -102 14
31. Spieltag
Sa, 17.05.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst6 : 4 
Sa, 17.05.2008  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter0 : 6 
Sa, 17.05.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III8 : 0
Sa, 17.05.2008  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II1 : 4 
Sa, 17.05.2008  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 1 
Sa, 17.05.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 582 : 0 
Sa, 17.05.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück2 : 3 
Sa, 17.05.2008  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau3 : 2 
So, 18.05.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 1 
32. Spieltag
Sa, 24.05.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II2 : 3
Sa, 24.05.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II3 : 3 
Sa, 24.05.2008  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 1 
Sa, 24.05.2008  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II2 : 2 
Sa, 24.05.2008  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II6 : 0 
Sa, 24.05.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II9 : 0 
So, 25.05.2008  11:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II5 : 2 
So, 25.05.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 2 
Do, 05.06.2008  18:30SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan