ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
3. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 2 1 1 0 8 : 4 +4 4
4. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 2 1 1 0 10 : 8 +2 4
5. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 2 1 1 0 9 : 5 +4 4
6. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 +2 3
7. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
8. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 2 1 0 1 8 : 4 +4 3
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 +2 3
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
11. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 2 1 0 1 5 : 8 -3 3
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 2 1 0 1 9 : 11 -2 3
13. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
14. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 2 1 0 1 9 : 9 +0 3
15. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 2 0 1 1 7 : 9 -2 1
16. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
17. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.08.2007  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II4 : 3 
Sa, 25.08.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst8 : 6 
Sa, 25.08.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II0 : 1 
Sa, 25.08.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück5 : 2 
Sa, 25.08.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 2 
Sa, 25.08.2007  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II2 : 2
Sa, 25.08.2007  15:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 0 
Sa, 25.08.2007  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter2 : 6 
So, 26.08.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II4 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter2 : 7
Sa, 01.09.2007  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III4 : 4 
Sa, 01.09.2007  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III0 : 4 
Sa, 01.09.2007  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 3 
So, 02.09.2007  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II2 : 2 
Mi, 12.09.2007  18:30SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau0 : 3 
Sa, 13.10.2007  15:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG KühnauSG Kühnau1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan