ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
2. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
  SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
6. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 1 1 0 0 7 : 3 +4 3
7. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 1 1 0 0 7 : 5 +2 3
8. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
9. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
11. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
13. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 1 0 0 1 5 : 7 -2 0
15. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
17. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 1 0 0 1 3 : 7 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 18.08.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau5 : 7
Sa, 18.08.2007  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau5 : 0 
Sa, 18.08.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II4 : 1 
Sa, 18.08.2007  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III3 : 1 
Sa, 18.08.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter2 : 2 
Sa, 18.08.2007  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II3 : 7 
Sa, 18.08.2007  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III5 : 1 
Sa, 18.08.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 0 
So, 19.08.2007  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.08.2007  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II4 : 3 
Sa, 25.08.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst8 : 6 
Sa, 25.08.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II0 : 1 
Sa, 25.08.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück5 : 2 
Sa, 25.08.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 2 
Sa, 25.08.2007  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II2 : 2
Sa, 25.08.2007  15:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 0 
Sa, 25.08.2007  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter2 : 6 
So, 26.08.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan