ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 20 17 2 1 75 : 14 +61 53
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 20 13 4 3 62 : 26 +36 43
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 20 13 3 4 47 : 19 +28 42
4. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 20 13 0 7 56 : 62 -6 39
5. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 20 12 2 6 56 : 43 +13 38
6. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 20 12 2 6 47 : 45 +2 38
7. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 20 11 3 6 47 : 28 +19 36
8. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 20 11 2 7 55 : 34 +21 35
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 20 10 2 8 70 : 44 +26 32
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 20 9 1 10 37 : 39 -2 28
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 20 6 7 7 42 : 51 -9 25
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 20 7 1 12 59 : 78 -19 22
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 20 6 3 11 55 : 71 -16 21
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 20 6 1 13 37 : 39 -2 19
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 20 5 2 13 43 : 57 -14 17
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 20 3 3 14 18 : 52 -34 12
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 20 3 1 16 38 : 96 -58 10
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 20 3 1 16 37 : 83 -46 10
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 2 
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II4 : 3 
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 583 : 3 
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 1 
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II1 : 0 
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 4 
Sa, 23.02.2008  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II4 : 1
So, 24.02.2008  14:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II0 : 3 
So, 24.02.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II2 : 2 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.03.2008  12:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III3 : 3 
Sa, 01.03.2008  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II7 : 1 
Sa, 01.03.2008  12:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II2 : 5 
Sa, 01.03.2008  12:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 2 
Sa, 01.03.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau0 : 2
Sa, 01.03.2008  15:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter4 : 3 
So, 02.03.2008  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau3 : 0 
Mo, 24.03.2008  11:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III3 : 1 
Mo, 24.03.2008  11:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan