ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 29 23 3 3 112 : 29 +83 72
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 29 20 3 6 72 : 28 +44 63
3. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 29 18 6 5 95 : 39 +56 60
4. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 29 18 4 7 78 : 36 +42 58
5. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 29 18 3 8 84 : 58 +26 57
6. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 29 16 3 10 79 : 85 -6 51
7. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 29 16 2 11 80 : 54 +26 50
8. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 29 15 4 10 95 : 62 +33 49
9. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 29 14 5 10 70 : 67 +3 47
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 29 14 2 13 57 : 56 +1 44
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 29 10 10 9 62 : 68 -6 40
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 29 9 2 18 78 : 108 -30 29
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 29 8 4 17 68 : 96 -28 28
14. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 29 7 3 19 60 : 87 -27 24
15. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 29 7 2 20 49 : 65 -16 23
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 29 6 4 19 34 : 81 -47 22
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 29 6 2 21 63 : 124 -61 20
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 29 4 2 23 42 : 135 -93 14
29. Spieltag
Sa, 26.04.2008  10:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II1 : 5 
Sa, 26.04.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG KühnauSG Kühnau3 : 5 
Sa, 26.04.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 3
Sa, 26.04.2008  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III6 : 1 
Sa, 26.04.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II3 : 2 
Sa, 26.04.2008  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II2 : 2 
Sa, 26.04.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II1 : 1 
Sa, 26.04.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück0 : 1 
So, 27.04.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter3 : 0 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 10.05.2008  10:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau2 : 2 
Sa, 10.05.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 4 
Sa, 10.05.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II3 : 2 
Sa, 10.05.2008  13:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II1 : 2 
Sa, 10.05.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II8 : 0 
Sa, 10.05.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II0 : 0
Sa, 10.05.2008  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 1 
Sa, 10.05.2008  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III6 : 2 
Sa, 10.05.2008  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan