ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 17 13 2 2 58 : 18 +40 41
2. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 17 12 1 4 59 : 29 +30 37
3. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 17 11 3 3 51 : 16 +35 36
4. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 17 11 1 5 59 : 36 +23 34
5. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 17 11 0 6 48 : 27 +21 33
6. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 17 9 5 3 56 : 26 +30 32
7. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 17 9 4 4 48 : 34 +14 31
8. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 17 8 3 6 43 : 35 +8 27
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 17 8 3 6 48 : 49 -1 27
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 17 7 3 7 35 : 30 +5 24
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 17 6 5 6 29 : 37 -8 23
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 17 6 3 8 46 : 38 +8 21
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 17 5 1 11 44 : 59 -15 16
14. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 17 4 2 11 29 : 60 -31 14
15. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 17 4 2 11 42 : 59 -17 14
16. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 17 3 2 12 22 : 47 -25 11
17. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 17 3 1 13 22 : 55 -33 10
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 17 2 1 14 17 : 101 -84 7
34. Spieltag
Sa, 07.06.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 6 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 7 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III3 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II3 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau4 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II2 : 10
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan