ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 12 10 1 1 52 : 12 +40 31
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 12 8 2 2 28 : 10 +18 26
3. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 12 8 1 3 29 : 12 +17 25
4. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 12 8 1 3 38 : 17 +21 25
5. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 12 8 1 3 42 : 22 +20 25
6. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 12 7 2 3 37 : 19 +18 23
7. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 12 7 1 4 30 : 23 +7 22
8. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 12 7 0 5 24 : 21 +3 21
9. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 12 6 2 4 32 : 32 +0 20
10. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 12 6 0 6 29 : 41 -12 18
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 12 4 4 4 29 : 28 +1 16
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 12 5 1 6 42 : 44 -2 16
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 12 3 1 8 26 : 50 -24 10
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 12 3 0 9 24 : 25 -1 9
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 12 2 3 7 11 : 34 -23 9
16. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 12 2 1 9 23 : 61 -38 7
17. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 12 1 2 9 18 : 38 -20 5
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 12 1 1 10 24 : 49 -25 4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2007  10:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II2 : 6 
Sa, 10.11.2007  10:30SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III6 : 4 
Sa, 10.11.2007  12:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2007  12:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II6 : 1
Sa, 10.11.2007  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II5 : 0 
Sa, 10.11.2007  12:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst2 : 3 
Sa, 10.11.2007  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV Serno 58SV Serno 581 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2007  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau3 : 1 
So, 11.11.2007  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II1 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 585 : 3
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III4 : 1 
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II3 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG KühnauSG Kühnau2 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II2 : 4 
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 2 
Sa, 17.11.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst5 : 1 
Sa, 12.01.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter1 : 0 
Sa, 26.01.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan