ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 22 19 2 1 87 : 17 +70 59
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 22 15 4 3 77 : 28 +49 49
3. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 22 14 1 7 61 : 66 -5 43
4. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 22 13 3 6 54 : 29 +25 42
5. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 22 13 3 6 48 : 25 +23 42
6. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 22 13 2 7 62 : 48 +14 41
7. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 22 12 3 7 51 : 55 -4 39
8. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 22 12 2 8 62 : 38 +24 38
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 22 11 3 8 76 : 48 +28 36
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 22 10 1 11 40 : 41 -1 31
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 22 7 8 7 47 : 55 -8 29
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 22 7 1 14 61 : 86 -25 22
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 22 6 3 13 55 : 77 -22 21
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 22 6 1 15 40 : 44 -4 19
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 22 5 2 15 44 : 65 -21 17
16. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 22 5 1 16 46 : 99 -53 16
17. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 22 4 3 15 21 : 56 -35 15
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 22 4 1 17 40 : 95 -55 13
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.03.2008  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II1 : 2 
Sa, 08.03.2008  12:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II2 : 5 
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II4 : 0
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 5 
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 3 
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II10 : 0 
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau2 : 1 
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II0 : 4 
Sa, 08.03.2008  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 0 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 15.03.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 3
Sa, 15.03.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III7 : 1 
Sa, 15.03.2008  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II2 : 2 
Sa, 15.03.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter6 : 0 
Sa, 15.03.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 6 
Sa, 15.03.2008  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück1 : 1 
Sa, 15.03.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II2 : 0 
So, 16.03.2008  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst4 : 2 
So, 16.03.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan