ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 30 24 3 3 120 : 29 +91 75
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 30 21 3 6 76 : 28 +48 66
3. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 30 18 6 6 97 : 42 +55 60
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 30 19 3 8 87 : 60 +27 60
5. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 30 18 5 7 78 : 36 +42 59
6. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 30 17 2 11 86 : 56 +30 53
7. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 30 16 3 11 81 : 91 -10 51
8. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 30 15 5 10 73 : 69 +4 50
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 30 15 4 11 97 : 65 +32 49
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 30 14 3 13 59 : 58 +1 45
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 30 11 10 9 64 : 69 -5 43
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 30 10 2 18 83 : 109 -26 32
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 30 8 5 17 68 : 96 -28 29
14. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 30 7 3 20 60 : 91 -31 24
15. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 30 7 2 21 50 : 70 -20 23
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 30 6 4 20 35 : 83 -48 22
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 30 6 3 21 65 : 126 -61 21
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 30 4 2 24 42 : 143 -101 14
30. Spieltag
Sa, 10.05.2008  10:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau2 : 2 
Sa, 10.05.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 4 
Sa, 10.05.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II3 : 2 
Sa, 10.05.2008  13:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II1 : 2 
Sa, 10.05.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II8 : 0 
Sa, 10.05.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II0 : 0
Sa, 10.05.2008  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 1 
Sa, 10.05.2008  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III6 : 2 
Sa, 10.05.2008  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II2 : 3 
31. Spieltag
Sa, 17.05.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst6 : 4 
Sa, 17.05.2008  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter0 : 6 
Sa, 17.05.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III8 : 0
Sa, 17.05.2008  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II1 : 4 
Sa, 17.05.2008  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 1 
Sa, 17.05.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 582 : 0 
Sa, 17.05.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück2 : 3 
Sa, 17.05.2008  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau3 : 2 
So, 18.05.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan