ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

Spielplan

1Sa, 18.08.2007SV Lok GüterglückGüterglück:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 0 
2Sa, 25.08.2007SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:SV Serno 580 : 2 
3Sa, 01.09.2007Oranienbaum II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
4Sa, 08.09.2007SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II7 : 1 
5Sa, 22.09.2007SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 2 
7Sa, 06.10.2007SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 4 
6Sa, 13.10.2007SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:PSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau0 : 1 
8Sa, 20.10.2007SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II4 : 1
9Sa, 27.10.2007FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
10Mi, 31.10.2007SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 0 
11Sa, 03.11.2007SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III6 : 0 
12Sa, 10.11.2007VfL Gehrden II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 1 
13Sa, 17.11.2007SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:SG Kühnau2 : 0 
14Sa, 24.11.2007Walternienburger SVWalter:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III4 : 1 
15Sa, 01.12.2007PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III0 : 5 
16Sa, 08.12.2007SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III0 : 2 
17Sa, 15.12.2007SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 3 
18Sa, 09.02.2008SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:SV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 3 
19Sa, 16.02.2008SV Serno 58:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
20So, 24.02.2008SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:Oranienbaum II0 : 3 
21Sa, 01.03.2008TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 2 
22Sa, 08.03.2008SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II1 : 2 
23So, 16.03.2008PSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 2 
24Sa, 22.03.2008SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III1 : 3 
25Sa, 29.03.2008ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 3
26Sa, 05.04.2008SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II0 : 3 
27Sa, 12.04.2008SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 1 
29Sa, 26.04.2008SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:VfL Gehrden II1 : 5 
28Do, 08.05.2008SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 2 
30Sa, 10.05.2008SG Kühnau:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 1 
31Sa, 17.05.2008SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:Walternienburger SVWalter0 : 6 
32Sa, 24.05.2008SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 1 
33Sa, 31.05.2008SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II3 : 1 
34Sa, 07.06.2008SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 

Tabelle

1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 34   28 3 3     128 : 31   +97   87
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II 34   21 7 6     112 : 48   +64   70
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II 34   22 3 9     89 : 43   +46   69
4. Oranienbaum II 34   22 3 9     105 : 65   +40   69
5. SV Serno 58 34   21 5 8     92 : 38   +54   68
6. Walternienburger SV 34   20 3 11     103 : 64   +39   63
7. VfL Gehrden II 34   18 6 10     87 : 74   +13   60
8. SV Lok Güterglück 34   18 4 12     109 : 71   +38   58
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 34   18 3 13     92 : 102   -10   57
10. PSV 90 Dessau 34   16 3 15     67 : 62   +5   51
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 34   11 10 13     65 : 83   -18   43
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 34   11 5 18     89 : 103   -14   38
13. SG Kühnau 34   12 2 20     97 : 118   -21   38
14. SG Empor Waldersee III 34   9 2 23     56 : 79   -23   29
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 34   7 4 23     65 : 112   -47   25
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II 34   6 4 24     38 : 100   -62   22
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst 34   6 3 25     72 : 144   -72   21
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II 34   4 2 28     47 : 176   -129   14

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  7 : 1 gegen TSV Einheit Dessau II

(A)  5 : 0 gegen PSV Anhalt Zerbst


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 6 gegen Walternienburger SV

(A)  0 : 5 gegen SV Lok Güterglück


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen ASG Vorwärts Dessau

2013/2014 5.STSo, 22.09.2013Waldersee/Vockerode IIISG Waldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II0 : 0
  18.STSo, 23.03.2014ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II:Waldersee/Vockerode IIISG Waldersee III4 : 1
2012/2013 4.STSo, 02.09.2012ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II:Waldersee/Vockerode IIISG Waldersee III3 : 0  U  
  9.STSo, 14.10.2012Waldersee/Vockerode IIISG Waldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II0 : 3  U  
2010/2011 9.STSo, 17.10.2010ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II:Waldersee/Vockerode IIISG Waldersee III6 : 0
  22.STSo, 17.04.2011Waldersee/Vockerode IIISG Waldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II1 : 9
2009/2010 10.STSa, 24.10.2009SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II0 : 8
  25.STSa, 24.04.2010ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 1
2008/2009 15.STSa, 11.04.2009ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 8
  30.STSa, 13.06.2009SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II0 : 5
2007/2008 8.STSa, 20.10.2007SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II4 : 1
  25.STSa, 29.03.2008ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 3
2006/2007 6.STSa, 30.09.2006ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 4
  17.STSa, 21.04.2007SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II2 : 1
2005/2006 5.STSa, 17.09.2005SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II4 : 3
  16.STSa, 08.04.2006ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 5