ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 4 4 0 0 9 : 1 +8 12
2. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 4 3 1 0 23 : 8 +15 10
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 4 3 0 1 8 : 3 +5 9
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 4 3 0 1 11 : 4 +7 9
5. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 4 3 0 1 10 : 6 +4 9
6. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 4 3 0 1 13 : 11 +2 9
7. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 4 2 1 1 13 : 7 +6 7
8. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 4 2 1 1 6 : 7 -1 7
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 4 2 0 2 12 : 8 +4 6
10. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 4 2 0 2 13 : 14 -1 6
11. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 4 1 2 1 13 : 15 -2 5
12. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 4 1 1 2 12 : 12 +0 4
13. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 4 1 0 3 6 : 9 -3 3
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 4 1 0 3 7 : 9 -2 3
15. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 4 1 0 3 12 : 20 -8 3
16. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 4 0 1 3 10 : 19 -9 1
17. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 4 0 1 3 5 : 12 -7 1
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 4 0 0 4 4 : 22 -18 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 08.09.2007  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II4 : 3 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 5 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück0 : 4 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 1 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II0 : 2 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II7 : 1 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II1 : 2 
Sa, 08.09.2007  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst8 : 2 
So, 09.09.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II3 : 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst4 : 0
Sa, 22.09.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau5 : 2 
Sa, 22.09.2007  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 2 
Sa, 22.09.2007  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III1 : 0 
Sa, 22.09.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II7 : 1 
Sa, 22.09.2007  15:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 3 
So, 23.09.2007  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter0 : 3 
So, 23.09.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 0 
Sa, 13.10.2007  12:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan