ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 21 18 2 1 82 : 15 +67 56
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 21 14 4 3 67 : 28 +39 46
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 21 13 3 5 48 : 21 +27 42
4. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 21 13 1 7 59 : 65 -6 40
5. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 21 12 3 6 49 : 29 +20 39
6. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 21 12 2 7 58 : 48 +10 38
7. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 21 12 2 7 48 : 52 -4 38
8. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 21 11 2 8 58 : 38 +20 35
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 21 11 2 8 73 : 45 +28 35
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 21 10 1 10 39 : 39 +0 31
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 21 6 8 7 45 : 54 -9 26
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 21 7 1 13 59 : 81 -22 22
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 21 6 3 12 55 : 73 -18 21
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 21 6 1 14 39 : 42 -3 19
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 21 5 2 14 44 : 60 -16 17
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 21 4 3 14 21 : 52 -31 15
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 21 4 1 16 42 : 99 -57 13
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 21 4 1 16 40 : 85 -45 13
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.03.2008  12:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III3 : 3 
Sa, 01.03.2008  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II7 : 1 
Sa, 01.03.2008  12:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II2 : 5 
Sa, 01.03.2008  12:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 2 
Sa, 01.03.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau0 : 2
Sa, 01.03.2008  15:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter4 : 3 
So, 02.03.2008  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau3 : 0 
Mo, 24.03.2008  11:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III3 : 1 
Mo, 24.03.2008  11:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II2 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.03.2008  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II1 : 2 
Sa, 08.03.2008  12:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II2 : 5 
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II4 : 0
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 5 
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 3 
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II10 : 0 
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau2 : 1 
Sa, 08.03.2008  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II0 : 4 
Sa, 08.03.2008  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan