ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 32 26 3 3 123 : 30 +93 81
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 32 21 3 8 79 : 37 +42 66
3. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 32 19 7 6 102 : 46 +56 64
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 32 20 3 9 91 : 63 +28 63
5. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 32 19 5 8 87 : 38 +49 62
6. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 32 18 3 11 94 : 58 +36 57
7. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 32 18 3 11 90 : 95 -5 57
8. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 32 17 4 11 106 : 67 +39 55
9. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 32 16 6 10 80 : 73 +7 54
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 32 15 3 14 64 : 61 +3 48
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 32 11 10 11 64 : 76 -12 43
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 32 10 5 17 79 : 98 -19 35
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 32 11 2 19 90 : 114 -24 35
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 32 8 2 22 53 : 77 -24 26
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 32 7 4 21 63 : 102 -39 25
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 32 6 4 22 36 : 90 -54 22
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 32 6 3 23 70 : 135 -65 21
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 32 4 2 26 44 : 155 -111 14
32. Spieltag
Sa, 24.05.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II2 : 3
Sa, 24.05.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II3 : 3 
Sa, 24.05.2008  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 1 
Sa, 24.05.2008  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II2 : 2 
Sa, 24.05.2008  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II6 : 0 
Sa, 24.05.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II9 : 0 
So, 25.05.2008  11:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II5 : 2 
So, 25.05.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 2 
Do, 05.06.2008  18:30SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III0 : 3 
33. Spieltag
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG KühnauSG Kühnau0 : 6 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 4 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II3 : 1 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 1 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 4 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 0 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter4 : 5 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II1 : 11 
Do, 05.06.2008  18:30VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II3 : 0  U  


Kompletter Ligaspielplan