ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 8 6 1 1 34 : 10 +24 19
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 8 6 1 1 18 : 7 +11 19
3. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 8 6 0 2 16 : 8 +8 18
4. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 8 6 0 2 32 : 12 +20 18
5. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 8 5 1 2 20 : 13 +7 16
6. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 8 5 1 2 30 : 13 +17 16
7. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 8 5 0 3 16 : 11 +5 15
8. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 8 4 1 3 21 : 16 +5 13
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 8 4 0 4 21 : 27 -6 12
10. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 8 3 2 3 20 : 27 -7 11
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 8 3 1 4 19 : 23 -4 10
12. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 8 2 4 2 20 : 19 +1 10
13. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 8 2 2 4 8 : 19 -11 8
14. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 8 2 1 5 20 : 30 -10 7
15. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 8 2 0 6 17 : 19 -2 6
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 8 1 2 5 13 : 21 -8 5
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 8 1 1 6 16 : 41 -25 4
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 8 0 0 8 11 : 36 -25 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II3 : 2 
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II1 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau2 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III6 : 3 
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II4 : 1
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück2 : 6 
Sa, 20.10.2007  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SV Serno 58SV Serno 583 : 2 
Sa, 20.10.2007  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II3 : 3 
So, 21.10.2007  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 5 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2007  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II2 : 1 
Sa, 27.10.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II2 : 7
Sa, 27.10.2007  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter1 : 3 
Sa, 27.10.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
Sa, 27.10.2007  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II3 : 1 
Sa, 27.10.2007  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau4 : 9 
Sa, 27.10.2007  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst7 : 1 
Sa, 27.10.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 2 
So, 28.10.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan