ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 10 8 1 1 45 : 12 +33 25
2. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 10 8 0 2 28 : 9 +19 24
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 10 7 1 2 22 : 9 +13 22
4. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 10 7 1 2 35 : 15 +20 22
5. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 10 7 0 3 36 : 18 +18 21
6. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 10 6 1 3 31 : 17 +14 19
7. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 10 6 1 3 25 : 18 +7 19
8. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 10 6 0 4 20 : 16 +4 18
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 10 6 0 4 25 : 29 -4 18
10. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 10 4 2 4 24 : 31 -7 14
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 10 3 4 3 26 : 25 +1 13
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 10 4 1 5 34 : 37 -3 13
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 10 3 1 6 22 : 39 -17 10
14. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 10 2 2 6 10 : 28 -18 8
15. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 10 2 0 8 17 : 23 -6 6
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 10 1 2 7 16 : 26 -10 5
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 10 1 1 8 19 : 52 -33 4
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 10 0 0 10 16 : 47 -31 0
10. Spieltag
Mi, 31.10.2007  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III1 : 2 
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau3 : 1 
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 0 
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II9 : 1
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 5 
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II2 : 4 
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II5 : 3 
Mi, 31.10.2007  14:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück4 : 0 
Mi, 31.10.2007  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II2 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2007  11:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 5
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II5 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III6 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II0 : 6 
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter1 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst7 : 1 
Sa, 03.11.2007  14:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 2 
So, 13.01.2008  13:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG KühnauSG Kühnau3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan