ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 11 9 1 1 47 : 12 +35 28
2. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 11 8 0 3 28 : 11 +17 24
3. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 11 8 0 3 41 : 21 +20 24
4. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 11 7 2 2 22 : 9 +13 23
5. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 11 7 1 3 30 : 18 +12 22
6. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 11 7 1 3 35 : 16 +19 22
7. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 11 7 0 4 23 : 18 +5 21
8. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 11 6 2 3 31 : 17 +14 20
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 11 6 0 5 25 : 35 -10 18
10. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 11 5 2 4 30 : 31 -1 17
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 11 4 4 3 27 : 25 +2 16
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 11 4 1 6 36 : 40 -4 13
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 11 3 1 7 25 : 44 -19 10
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 11 3 0 8 23 : 23 +0 9
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 11 2 2 7 10 : 33 -23 8
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 11 1 2 8 16 : 32 -16 5
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 11 1 1 9 20 : 59 -39 4
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 11 1 0 10 23 : 48 -25 3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2007  11:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 5
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II5 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III6 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II0 : 6 
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter1 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2007  12:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst7 : 1 
Sa, 03.11.2007  14:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 2 
So, 13.01.2008  13:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG KühnauSG Kühnau3 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2007  10:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II2 : 6 
Sa, 10.11.2007  10:30SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III6 : 4 
Sa, 10.11.2007  12:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2007  12:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II6 : 1
Sa, 10.11.2007  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II5 : 0 
Sa, 10.11.2007  12:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst2 : 3 
Sa, 10.11.2007  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV Serno 58SV Serno 581 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2007  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau3 : 1 
So, 11.11.2007  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan