ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 14 12 1 1 62 : 13 +49 37
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 14 9 2 3 45 : 21 +24 29
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 14 9 2 3 33 : 13 +20 29
4. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 14 9 1 4 37 : 18 +19 28
5. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 14 9 1 4 42 : 19 +23 28
6. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 14 9 1 4 53 : 25 +28 28
7. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 14 9 0 5 31 : 23 +8 27
8. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 14 8 1 5 34 : 30 +4 25
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 14 8 0 6 35 : 45 -10 24
10. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 14 7 2 5 34 : 36 -2 23
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 14 4 4 6 31 : 40 -9 16
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 14 5 1 8 44 : 51 -7 16
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 14 4 1 9 32 : 60 -28 13
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 14 4 0 10 27 : 29 -2 12
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 14 3 3 8 16 : 38 -22 12
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 14 2 2 10 26 : 43 -17 8
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 14 2 1 11 28 : 71 -43 7
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 14 1 1 12 25 : 60 -35 4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2007  10:30PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 5 
Sa, 24.11.2007  12:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II2 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2007  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II8 : 0 
Sa, 24.11.2007  12:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau1 : 2 
Sa, 24.11.2007  14:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II5 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2007  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II9 : 0 
Sa, 24.11.2007  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III4 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2007  14:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II2 : 5 
Sa, 12.01.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II7 : 1
15. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2007  10:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II3 : 3
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III2 : 1 
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau4 : 1 
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter2 : 0 
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III0 : 5 
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 2 
Sa, 01.12.2007  11:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 582 : 1 
Sa, 19.01.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II2 : 0 
Sa, 19.01.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan