ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 6 5 0 1 12 : 4 +8 15
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 6 5 0 1 15 : 5 +10 15
3. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 6 5 0 1 15 : 6 +9 15
4. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 6 4 1 1 20 : 10 +10 13
5. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 6 4 1 1 27 : 10 +17 13
6. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 6 4 0 2 16 : 10 +6 12
7. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 6 4 0 2 25 : 10 +15 12
8. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 6 3 0 3 13 : 17 -4 9
9. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 6 2 2 2 17 : 24 -7 8
10. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 6 2 2 2 18 : 17 +1 8
11. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 6 2 2 2 8 : 12 -4 8
12. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 6 2 1 3 12 : 13 -1 7
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 6 2 1 3 16 : 19 -3 7
14. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 6 2 0 4 16 : 25 -9 6
15. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 6 1 1 4 14 : 26 -12 4
16. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 6 1 0 5 9 : 13 -4 3
17. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 6 0 1 5 8 : 17 -9 1
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 6 0 0 6 6 : 29 -23 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2007  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II0 : 2
Sa, 29.09.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II3 : 4 
Sa, 29.09.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II3 : 3 
Sa, 29.09.2007  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II2 : 2 
Sa, 29.09.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG KühnauSG Kühnau6 : 1 
Sa, 13.10.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 583 : 2 
Sa, 13.10.2007  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau0 : 1 
Sa, 13.10.2007  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 2 
Sa, 12.01.2008  11:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II4 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II2 : 0
Sa, 06.10.2007  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II1 : 0 
Sa, 06.10.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst9 : 0 
Sa, 06.10.2007  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 4 
Sa, 06.10.2007  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 1 
Sa, 06.10.2007  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III3 : 4 
Sa, 06.10.2007  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG KühnauSG Kühnau2 : 1 
Sa, 06.10.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter1 : 0 
So, 07.10.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan