ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 26 22 2 2 105 : 22 +83 68
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 26 17 5 4 87 : 34 +53 56
3. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 26 17 3 6 72 : 33 +39 54
4. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 26 17 3 6 65 : 27 +38 54
5. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 26 16 1 9 72 : 76 -4 49
6. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 26 15 3 8 73 : 53 +20 48
7. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 26 14 2 10 69 : 50 +19 44
8. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 26 13 4 9 87 : 58 +29 43
9. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 26 13 4 9 59 : 59 +0 43
10. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 26 9 9 8 54 : 63 -9 36
11. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 26 11 2 13 44 : 50 -6 35
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 26 8 3 15 66 : 87 -21 27
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 26 8 2 16 70 : 95 -25 26
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 26 7 2 17 46 : 54 -8 23
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 26 6 3 17 31 : 72 -41 21
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 26 6 2 18 52 : 77 -25 20
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 26 5 1 20 55 : 117 -62 16
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 26 4 1 21 40 : 120 -80 13
26. Spieltag
Sa, 05.04.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau1 : 2 
Sa, 05.04.2008  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 1 
Sa, 05.04.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II1 : 3
Sa, 05.04.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II0 : 1 
Sa, 05.04.2008  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SV Serno 58SV Serno 583 : 7 
Sa, 05.04.2008  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II2 : 1 
Sa, 05.04.2008  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II0 : 3 
Sa, 05.04.2008  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II7 : 0 
So, 06.04.2008  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 5 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 12.04.2008  10:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 1 
Sa, 12.04.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst4 : 1 
Sa, 12.04.2008  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau5 : 1 
Sa, 12.04.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter0 : 9 
Sa, 12.04.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 0 
Sa, 12.04.2008  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II2 : 3 
So, 13.04.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II5 : 4 
Mi, 30.04.2008  18:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III2 : 2 
Sa, 03.05.2008  13:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan