ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 33 27 3 3 127 : 31 +96 84
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 33 20 7 6 105 : 47 +58 67
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 33 21 3 9 83 : 42 +41 66
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 33 21 3 9 102 : 64 +38 66
5. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 33 20 5 8 91 : 38 +53 65
6. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 33 19 3 11 99 : 62 +37 60
7. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 33 17 6 10 83 : 73 +10 57
8. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 33 18 3 12 91 : 99 -8 57
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 33 17 4 12 106 : 70 +36 55
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 33 16 3 14 67 : 61 +6 51
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 33 11 10 12 64 : 80 -16 43
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 33 12 2 19 96 : 114 -18 38
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 33 10 5 18 79 : 101 -22 35
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 33 9 2 22 56 : 78 -22 29
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 33 7 4 22 63 : 108 -45 25
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 33 6 4 23 37 : 93 -56 22
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 33 6 3 24 71 : 138 -67 21
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 33 4 2 27 45 : 166 -121 14
33. Spieltag
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG KühnauSG Kühnau0 : 6 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 4 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II3 : 1 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 1 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 4 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 0 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter4 : 5 
Sa, 31.05.2008  11:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II1 : 11 
Do, 05.06.2008  18:30VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II3 : 0  U  
34. Spieltag
Sa, 07.06.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 6 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 7 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III3 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II3 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau4 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II2 : 10
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan