ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 25 22 2 1 104 : 19 +85 68
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 25 16 5 4 84 : 34 +50 53
3. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 25 16 3 6 65 : 30 +35 51
4. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 25 16 3 6 61 : 26 +35 51
5. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 25 16 1 8 71 : 72 -1 49
6. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 25 15 3 7 72 : 51 +21 48
7. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 25 13 4 8 59 : 58 +1 43
8. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 25 13 2 10 67 : 49 +18 41
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 25 12 4 9 82 : 55 +27 40
10. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 25 8 9 8 53 : 63 -10 33
11. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 25 10 2 13 42 : 49 -7 32
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 25 7 3 15 63 : 86 -23 24
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 25 7 2 16 63 : 95 -32 23
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 25 7 2 16 46 : 51 -5 23
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 25 6 3 16 28 : 67 -39 21
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 25 6 2 17 51 : 75 -24 20
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 25 5 1 19 52 : 110 -58 16
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 25 4 1 20 40 : 113 -73 13
25. Spieltag
Sa, 29.03.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II4 : 1 
Sa, 29.03.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 3
Sa, 29.03.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II0 : 7 
Sa, 29.03.2008  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III3 : 1 
Sa, 29.03.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau2 : 1 
Sa, 29.03.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II7 : 0 
Sa, 29.03.2008  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 2 
Sa, 29.03.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter3 : 1 
So, 30.03.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 2 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 05.04.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau1 : 2 
Sa, 05.04.2008  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 1 
Sa, 05.04.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II1 : 3
Sa, 05.04.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II0 : 1 
Sa, 05.04.2008  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SV Serno 58SV Serno 583 : 7 
Sa, 05.04.2008  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II2 : 1 
Sa, 05.04.2008  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II0 : 3 
Sa, 05.04.2008  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II7 : 0 
So, 06.04.2008  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan