ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 13 11 1 1 54 : 13 +41 34
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 13 9 2 2 32 : 11 +21 29
3. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 13 8 2 3 40 : 19 +21 26
4. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 13 8 1 4 32 : 17 +15 25
5. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 13 8 1 4 33 : 25 +8 25
6. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 13 8 1 4 38 : 18 +20 25
7. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 13 8 1 4 44 : 25 +19 25
8. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 13 8 0 5 29 : 22 +7 24
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 13 7 0 6 30 : 41 -11 21
10. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 13 6 2 5 32 : 35 -3 20
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 13 4 4 5 31 : 32 -1 16
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 13 5 1 7 42 : 46 -4 16
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 13 4 1 8 31 : 53 -22 13
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 13 4 0 9 26 : 25 +1 12
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 13 3 3 7 15 : 36 -21 12
16. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 13 2 1 10 24 : 66 -42 7
17. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 13 1 2 10 19 : 42 -23 5
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 13 1 1 11 25 : 51 -26 4
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 585 : 3
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III4 : 1 
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II3 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG KühnauSG Kühnau2 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II2 : 4 
Sa, 17.11.2007  12:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 2 
Sa, 17.11.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst5 : 1 
Sa, 12.01.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter1 : 0 
Sa, 26.01.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2007  10:30PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 5 
Sa, 24.11.2007  12:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II2 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2007  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II8 : 0 
Sa, 24.11.2007  12:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau1 : 2 
Sa, 24.11.2007  14:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II5 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2007  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II9 : 0 
Sa, 24.11.2007  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III4 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2007  14:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II2 : 5 
Sa, 12.01.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II7 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan