ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 5 5 0 0 10 : 1 +9 15
2. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 5 4 1 0 26 : 8 +18 13
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 5 4 0 1 11 : 4 +7 12
4. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 5 4 0 1 14 : 6 +8 12
5. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 5 3 1 1 18 : 9 +9 10
6. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 5 3 0 2 12 : 7 +5 9
7. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 5 3 0 2 19 : 9 +10 9
8. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 5 3 0 2 13 : 15 -2 9
9. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 5 2 1 2 15 : 14 +1 7
10. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 5 2 1 2 6 : 10 -4 7
11. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 5 2 0 3 9 : 10 -1 6
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 5 2 0 3 15 : 19 -4 6
13. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 5 1 2 2 14 : 22 -8 5
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 5 1 1 3 14 : 19 -5 4
15. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 5 1 0 4 9 : 12 -3 3
16. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 5 1 0 4 12 : 24 -12 3
17. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 5 0 1 4 5 : 13 -8 1
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 5 0 0 5 5 : 25 -20 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst4 : 0
Sa, 22.09.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau5 : 2 
Sa, 22.09.2007  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 2 
Sa, 22.09.2007  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III1 : 0 
Sa, 22.09.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II7 : 1 
Sa, 22.09.2007  15:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 3 
So, 23.09.2007  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter0 : 3 
So, 23.09.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 0 
Sa, 13.10.2007  12:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2007  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II0 : 2
Sa, 29.09.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II3 : 4 
Sa, 29.09.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II3 : 3 
Sa, 29.09.2007  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II2 : 2 
Sa, 29.09.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG KühnauSG Kühnau6 : 1 
Sa, 13.10.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 583 : 2 
Sa, 13.10.2007  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau0 : 1 
Sa, 13.10.2007  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 2 
Sa, 12.01.2008  11:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan