ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 23 20 2 1 93 : 17 +76 62
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 23 15 5 3 79 : 30 +49 50
3. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 23 14 3 6 56 : 29 +27 45
4. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 23 14 3 6 54 : 25 +29 45
5. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 23 14 2 7 69 : 49 +20 44
6. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 23 14 1 8 64 : 70 -6 43
7. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 23 12 3 8 51 : 57 -6 39
8. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 23 12 2 9 62 : 44 +18 38
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 23 11 4 8 77 : 49 +28 37
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 23 10 2 11 42 : 43 -1 32
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 23 7 9 7 49 : 57 -8 30
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 23 7 3 13 59 : 80 -21 24
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 23 7 2 14 62 : 87 -25 23
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 23 6 2 15 42 : 46 -4 20
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 23 5 3 15 25 : 58 -33 18
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 23 5 2 16 45 : 72 -27 17
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 23 5 1 17 48 : 103 -55 16
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 23 4 1 18 40 : 101 -61 13
23. Spieltag
Sa, 15.03.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 3
Sa, 15.03.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III7 : 1 
Sa, 15.03.2008  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II2 : 2 
Sa, 15.03.2008  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter6 : 0 
Sa, 15.03.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 6 
Sa, 15.03.2008  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück1 : 1 
Sa, 15.03.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II2 : 0 
So, 16.03.2008  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst4 : 2 
So, 16.03.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III2 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 22.03.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II1 : 1 
Sa, 22.03.2008  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III1 : 3 
Sa, 22.03.2008  13:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 6 
Sa, 22.03.2008  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau4 : 0 
Sa, 22.03.2008  15:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II3 : 2
Sa, 22.03.2008  15:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II2 : 4 
Do, 01.05.2008  10:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück4 : 2 
Sa, 03.05.2008  15:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II5 : 1 
Sa, 03.05.2008  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan