ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 20 19 1 0 160 : 13 +147 58
2. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 20 13 3 4 58 : 46 +12 42
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 18 12 0 6 65 : 46 +19 36
4. FSG Walt.-Güterglück FSG Walt.-Güterglück 18 12 0 6 48 : 31 +17 36
5. SG Jeber-Berg./Serno II SG Jeber-Berg./Serno II 19 11 2 6 48 : 43 +5 35
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 18 8 4 6 49 : 42 +7 28
7. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 14 8 1 5 43 : 30 +13 25
8. Dobritz/Leps/Garitz Dobritz/Leps/Garitz 21 7 3 11 45 : 57 -12 24
9. FSG Lok/Blau Weiss II FSG Lok/Blau Weiss II 17 7 2 8 38 : 48 -10 23
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 19 6 2 11 44 : 72 -28 20
11. SC Nedlitz/Lindau SC Nedlitz/Lindau 20 5 3 12 34 : 66 -32 18
12. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 20 4 3 13 37 : 82 -45 15
13. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 18 4 1 13 49 : 57 -8 13
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 20 2 1 17 28 : 113 -85 7
21. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 4 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 3
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IIabgesagt
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIabgesagt
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II3 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00Dobritz/Leps/GaritzDobritzDobritz/Leps/Garitz:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II2 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SC Nedlitz/LindauSC Nedlitz/LindauNedlitz II3 : 0 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SC Nedlitz/LindauSC Nedlitz/LindauNedlitz II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00Dobritz/Leps/GaritzDobritzDobritz/Leps/Garitz:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan