ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 28 23 3 2 110 : 26 +84 72
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 28 19 3 6 69 : 28 +41 60
3. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 28 18 4 6 78 : 35 +43 58
4. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 28 17 6 5 89 : 38 +51 57
5. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 28 17 3 8 81 : 56 +25 54
6. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 28 16 3 9 76 : 80 -4 51
7. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 28 16 2 10 80 : 51 +29 50
8. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 28 14 4 10 94 : 62 +32 46
9. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 28 13 5 10 65 : 66 -1 44
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 28 13 2 13 54 : 56 -2 41
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 28 10 9 9 60 : 66 -6 39
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 28 8 4 16 68 : 93 -25 28
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 28 8 2 18 73 : 105 -32 26
14. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 28 7 3 18 59 : 81 -22 24
15. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 28 7 2 19 48 : 60 -12 23
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 28 6 3 19 33 : 80 -47 21
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 28 6 1 21 61 : 122 -61 19
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 28 4 1 23 41 : 134 -93 13
28. Spieltag
Sa, 19.04.2008  11:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II5 : 1 
Sa, 19.04.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 582 : 2 
Sa, 19.04.2008  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II3 : 1 
Sa, 19.04.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III2 : 2 
Sa, 19.04.2008  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II5 : 1
Sa, 19.04.2008  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II2 : 1 
Sa, 19.04.2008  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau2 : 5 
So, 20.04.2008  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II2 : 4 
Do, 08.05.2008  18:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 2 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 26.04.2008  10:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II1 : 5 
Sa, 26.04.2008  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG KühnauSG Kühnau3 : 5 
Sa, 26.04.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II0 : 3
Sa, 26.04.2008  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III6 : 1 
Sa, 26.04.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II3 : 2 
Sa, 26.04.2008  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II2 : 2 
Sa, 26.04.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II1 : 1 
Sa, 26.04.2008  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück0 : 1 
So, 27.04.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan