ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 9 7 1 1 41 : 12 +29 22
2. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 9 7 0 2 23 : 9 +14 21
3. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 9 7 0 2 36 : 14 +22 21
4. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 9 6 1 2 19 : 9 +10 19
5. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 9 6 1 2 33 : 14 +19 19
6. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 9 6 0 3 19 : 13 +6 18
7. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 9 5 1 3 22 : 16 +6 16
8. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 9 5 1 3 21 : 16 +5 16
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 9 5 0 4 23 : 28 -5 15
10. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 9 3 4 2 23 : 20 +3 13
11. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 9 3 2 4 21 : 30 -9 11
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 9 3 1 5 21 : 30 -9 10
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 9 3 1 5 29 : 34 -5 10
14. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 9 2 2 5 10 : 23 -13 8
15. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 9 2 0 7 17 : 20 -3 6
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 9 1 2 6 15 : 24 -9 5
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 9 1 1 7 17 : 48 -31 4
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 9 0 0 9 15 : 45 -30 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2007  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II2 : 1 
Sa, 27.10.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II2 : 7
Sa, 27.10.2007  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter1 : 3 
Sa, 27.10.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
Sa, 27.10.2007  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II3 : 1 
Sa, 27.10.2007  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau4 : 9 
Sa, 27.10.2007  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst7 : 1 
Sa, 27.10.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 2 
So, 28.10.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III3 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Mi, 31.10.2007  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III1 : 2 
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau3 : 1 
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III3 : 0 
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II9 : 1
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 5 
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II2 : 4 
Mi, 31.10.2007  13:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II5 : 3 
Mi, 31.10.2007  14:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück4 : 0 
Mi, 31.10.2007  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan