ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 19 16 2 1 73 : 14 +59 50
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 19 13 3 3 59 : 23 +36 42
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 19 12 3 4 44 : 18 +26 39
4. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 19 12 0 7 52 : 59 -7 36
5. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 19 11 2 6 44 : 25 +19 35
6. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 19 11 2 6 53 : 43 +10 35
7. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 19 11 2 6 46 : 45 +1 35
8. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 19 10 2 7 51 : 33 +18 32
9. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 19 10 2 7 69 : 41 +28 32
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 19 9 0 10 35 : 37 -2 27
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 19 6 6 7 40 : 49 -9 24
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 19 7 1 11 56 : 74 -18 22
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 19 6 3 10 54 : 67 -13 21
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 19 6 1 12 37 : 36 +1 19
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 19 5 2 12 43 : 55 -12 17
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 19 3 3 13 18 : 51 -33 12
17. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 19 3 1 15 34 : 79 -45 10
18. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 19 2 1 16 34 : 93 -59 7
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 5 
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II3 : 4 
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II0 : 2 
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II1 : 1
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II2 : 0 
Sa, 16.02.2008  12:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau2 : 1 
Sa, 16.02.2008  14:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
Sa, 16.02.2008  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG KühnauSG Kühnau5 : 2 
So, 17.02.2008  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III2 : 3 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 2 
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II4 : 3 
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 583 : 3 
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 1 
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II1 : 0 
Sa, 23.02.2008  12:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 4 
Sa, 23.02.2008  14:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II4 : 1
So, 24.02.2008  14:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II0 : 3 
So, 24.02.2008  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan