ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 3 3 0 0 8 : 1 +7 9
2. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 3 3 0 0 8 : 2 +6 9
3. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 3 2 1 0 15 : 6 +9 7
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 3 2 0 1 9 : 4 +5 6
5. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
6. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 3 2 0 1 9 : 8 +1 6
7. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 3 2 0 1 12 : 12 +0 6
8. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 3 1 2 0 12 : 10 +2 5
9. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 3 1 1 1 8 : 6 +2 4
10. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 3 1 1 1 9 : 8 +1 4
11. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 -2 4
12. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 3 1 0 2 6 : 7 -1 3
13. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 3 1 0 2 8 : 8 +0 3
14. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 3 1 0 2 10 : 12 -2 3
15. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 3 0 1 2 9 : 16 -7 1
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 -3 1
17. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 3 0 0 3 0 : 8 -8 0
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 3 0 0 3 3 : 15 -12 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter2 : 7
Sa, 01.09.2007  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III4 : 4 
Sa, 01.09.2007  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III0 : 4 
Sa, 01.09.2007  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 3 
So, 02.09.2007  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II2 : 2 
Mi, 12.09.2007  18:30SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau0 : 3 
Sa, 13.10.2007  15:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SG KühnauSG Kühnau1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 08.09.2007  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II4 : 3 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II1 : 5 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück0 : 4 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 1 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II0 : 2 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II7 : 1 
Sa, 08.09.2007  13:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II1 : 2 
Sa, 08.09.2007  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst8 : 2 
So, 09.09.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II3 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan