ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 16 14 1 1 67 : 13 +54 43
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 16 11 2 3 53 : 22 +31 35
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 16 10 3 3 38 : 15 +23 33
4. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 16 10 1 5 62 : 29 +33 31
5. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 16 9 2 5 40 : 22 +18 29
6. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 16 9 2 5 44 : 36 +8 29
7. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 16 9 2 5 43 : 22 +21 29
8. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 16 9 2 5 38 : 38 +0 29
9. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 16 9 0 7 32 : 31 +1 27
10. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 16 9 0 7 37 : 49 -12 27
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 16 5 5 6 36 : 44 -8 20
12. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 16 6 1 9 51 : 58 -7 19
13. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 16 6 0 10 34 : 29 +5 18
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 16 4 2 10 36 : 65 -29 14
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 16 3 3 10 16 : 42 -26 12
16. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 16 2 2 12 30 : 51 -21 8
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 16 2 1 13 29 : 82 -53 7
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 16 2 1 13 30 : 68 -38 7
16. Spieltag
Sa, 08.12.2007  10:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III6 : 3 
Sa, 08.12.2007  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III4 : 0 
Sa, 08.12.2007  11:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III0 : 2 
Sa, 08.12.2007  11:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 6 
Sa, 08.12.2007  13:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II1 : 2
Sa, 08.12.2007  13:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II2 : 2 
Sa, 08.12.2007  13:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau7 : 1 
Sa, 08.12.2007  13:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 1 
Sa, 19.01.2008  11:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II7 : 3 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 15.12.2007  10:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau1 : 0 
Sa, 15.12.2007  11:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst3 : 1 
Sa, 15.12.2007  11:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II3 : 0 
Sa, 15.12.2007  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 3 
Sa, 15.12.2007  11:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück7 : 4 
Sa, 15.12.2007  11:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II0 : 2 
Sa, 15.12.2007  13:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II2 : 1 
So, 16.12.2007  11:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II7 : 0
Sa, 05.01.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter6 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan