ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 34 28 3 3 128 : 31 +97 87
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 34 21 7 6 112 : 48 +64 70
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 34 22 3 9 89 : 43 +46 69
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 34 22 3 9 105 : 65 +40 69
5. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 34 21 5 8 92 : 38 +54 68
6. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 34 20 3 11 103 : 64 +39 63
7. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 34 18 6 10 87 : 74 +13 60
8. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 34 18 4 12 109 : 71 +38 58
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 34 18 3 13 92 : 102 -10 57
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 34 16 3 15 67 : 62 +5 51
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 34 11 10 13 65 : 83 -18 43
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 34 11 5 18 89 : 103 -14 38
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 34 12 2 20 97 : 118 -21 38
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 34 9 2 23 56 : 79 -23 29
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 34 7 4 23 65 : 112 -47 25
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 34 6 4 24 38 : 100 -62 22
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 34 6 3 25 72 : 144 -72 21
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 34 4 2 28 47 : 176 -129 14
34. Spieltag
Sa, 07.06.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III1 : 0 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 6 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II1 : 7 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III3 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II3 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau4 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II2 : 10
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan