ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 7 6 0 1 14 : 5 +9 18
2. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 7 5 1 1 29 : 10 +19 16
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 7 5 1 1 16 : 6 +10 16
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 7 5 0 2 17 : 10 +7 15
5. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 7 5 0 2 26 : 10 +16 15
6. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 7 5 0 2 15 : 9 +6 15
7. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 7 4 1 2 27 : 11 +16 13
8. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 7 4 0 3 18 : 21 -3 12
9. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 7 3 1 3 15 : 13 +2 10
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 7 3 1 3 18 : 19 -1 10
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 7 2 3 2 19 : 18 +1 9
12. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 7 2 2 3 17 : 25 -8 8
13. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 7 2 2 3 8 : 14 -6 8
14. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 7 2 0 5 17 : 27 -10 6
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 7 1 1 5 12 : 20 -8 4
16. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 7 1 1 5 14 : 35 -21 4
17. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 7 1 0 6 13 : 18 -5 3
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 7 0 0 7 9 : 33 -24 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2007  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II2 : 0
Sa, 06.10.2007  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II1 : 0 
Sa, 06.10.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Zerbst9 : 0 
Sa, 06.10.2007  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee III5 : 4 
Sa, 06.10.2007  13:00SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee II1 : 1 
Sa, 06.10.2007  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit IITSV Einheit Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III3 : 4 
Sa, 06.10.2007  15:00SV Serno 58SV Serno 58:SG KühnauSG Kühnau2 : 1 
Sa, 06.10.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SVWalter1 : 0 
So, 07.10.2007  14:00PSV 90 DessauPSV DessauPSV 90 Dessau:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps II0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau IIEinheit II3 : 2 
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II1 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee IISV Mildensee 1915 II:PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau2 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIIB/W Dessau III6 : 3 
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIIWaldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II4 : 1
Sa, 20.10.2007  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück2 : 6 
Sa, 20.10.2007  15:00Walternienburger SVWalterWalternienburger SV:SV Serno 58SV Serno 583 : 2 
Sa, 20.10.2007  15:00SG KühnauSG Kühnau:Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II3 : 3 
So, 21.10.2007  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II0 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan