ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 3 3 0 0 14 : 2 +12 9
2. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 +2 7
3. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 3 2 1 0 9 : 4 +5 7
4. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 3 2 1 0 11 : 7 +4 7
5. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 3 2 0 1 8 : 6 +2 6
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
7. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 3 2 0 1 10 : 5 +5 6
8. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 3 2 0 1 8 : 7 +1 6
9. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 3 1 1 1 8 : 9 -1 4
10. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 3 1 0 2 4 : 4 +0 3
11. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 3 1 0 2 7 : 6 +1 3
12. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 3 1 0 2 6 : 7 -1 3
13. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 0 1 2 6 : 9 -3 1
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 3 0 1 2 3 : 10 -7 1
15. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 3 0 0 3 4 : 14 -10 0
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 3 0 0 3 2 : 13 -11 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau3 : 1
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht1 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau5 : 3 
So, 29.08.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz0 : 3 
Sa, 23.04.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 4 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum4 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 4
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II6 : 4 
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg7 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 0 
So, 05.09.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan