ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 2 2 0 0 8 : 5 +3 6
2. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 2 2 0 0 9 : 2 +7 6
4. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 +9 6
5. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
6. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
7. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
8. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
9. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
10. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
11. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 2 1 0 1 5 : 6 -1 3
12. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 0 0 2 5 : 8 -3 0
13. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
15. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 -8 0
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf6 : 1
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum6 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 4 
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg6 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB4 : 2 
So, 22.08.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf4 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau3 : 1
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht1 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau5 : 3 
So, 29.08.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz0 : 3 
Sa, 23.04.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan