ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 9 8 1 0 25 : 7 +18 25
2. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 9 7 1 1 27 : 13 +14 22
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 9 7 1 1 27 : 12 +15 22
4. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 9 6 1 2 24 : 11 +13 19
5. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 9 6 1 2 24 : 10 +14 19
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 9 5 1 3 17 : 13 +4 16
7. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 9 4 0 5 18 : 19 -1 12
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 9 4 0 5 22 : 19 +3 12
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 9 4 0 5 18 : 17 +1 12
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 9 4 0 5 21 : 28 -7 12
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 9 3 1 5 15 : 19 -4 10
12. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 9 2 2 5 11 : 30 -19 8
13. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 9 2 0 7 19 : 23 -4 6
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 9 2 0 7 15 : 27 -12 6
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 9 2 0 7 10 : 27 -17 6
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 9 1 1 7 13 : 31 -18 4
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau1 : 3
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB3 : 0 
So, 17.10.2010  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 5 
So, 17.10.2010  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz4 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg1 : 0
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum2 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 4 
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II0 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht2 : 3 
So, 24.10.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan