ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 12 10 2 0 32 : 11 +21 32
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 12 9 1 2 40 : 13 +27 28
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 12 8 2 2 35 : 17 +18 26
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 12 8 1 3 35 : 17 +18 25
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 12 7 2 3 29 : 23 +6 23
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 12 6 2 4 23 : 20 +3 20
7. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 12 6 0 6 30 : 26 +4 18
8. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 12 5 1 6 20 : 22 -2 16
9. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 12 4 2 6 19 : 24 -5 14
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 12 4 2 6 29 : 37 -8 14
11. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 12 4 1 7 28 : 26 +2 13
12. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 12 3 2 7 19 : 26 -7 11
13. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 12 3 2 7 17 : 30 -13 11
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 12 2 4 6 11 : 31 -20 10
15. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 12 3 0 9 20 : 37 -17 9
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 12 1 2 9 18 : 45 -27 5
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau6 : 2
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg0 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV5 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II3 : 3 
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht1 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 3 
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken4 : 0 
So, 07.11.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 8 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 3 
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB0 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau5 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum4 : 0 
Sa, 05.02.2011  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 3 
Sa, 30.04.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 6


Kompletter Ligaspielplan