ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 11 10 1 0 31 : 10 +21 31
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 11 8 1 2 32 : 12 +20 25
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 11 7 2 2 31 : 17 +14 23
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 11 7 1 3 29 : 15 +14 22
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 11 7 1 3 28 : 22 +6 22
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 11 6 1 4 20 : 17 +3 19
7. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 11 6 0 5 28 : 20 +8 18
8. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 11 5 1 5 20 : 18 +2 16
9. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 11 4 1 6 19 : 24 -5 13
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 11 4 1 6 26 : 34 -8 13
11. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 11 4 0 7 25 : 23 +2 12
12. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 11 3 1 7 16 : 23 -7 10
13. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 11 2 3 6 11 : 31 -20 9
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 11 3 0 8 19 : 32 -13 9
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 11 2 2 7 12 : 29 -17 8
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 11 1 2 8 17 : 37 -20 5
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum0 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz5 : 1
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB3 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf5 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau4 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau6 : 2
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg0 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV5 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II3 : 3 
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht1 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 3 
Sa, 06.11.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken4 : 0 
So, 07.11.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 8 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan