ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 28 21 5 2 81 : 26 +55 68
2. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 28 20 5 3 80 : 33 +47 65
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 28 17 4 7 81 : 46 +35 55
4. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 28 16 6 6 77 : 45 +32 54
5. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 28 16 4 8 77 : 53 +24 52
6. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 28 12 5 11 61 : 56 +5 41
7. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 28 12 5 11 56 : 55 +1 41
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 28 12 4 12 47 : 47 +0 40
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 28 11 3 14 74 : 69 +5 36
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 28 10 4 14 41 : 48 -7 34
11. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 28 8 6 14 58 : 62 -4 30
12. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 28 9 3 16 55 : 87 -32 30
13. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 28 7 8 13 37 : 62 -25 29
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 28 7 3 18 43 : 68 -25 24
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 28 5 5 18 37 : 77 -40 20
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 28 4 4 20 42 : 113 -71 16
28. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg2 : 2 
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 3 
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau6 : 2
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau7 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht0 : 4 
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 0 
So, 22.05.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II1 : 1 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg3 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV5 : 3 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum2 : 2 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf14 : 0 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 4 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB0 : 5
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan