ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 27 21 4 2 81 : 26 +55 67
2. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 27 19 5 3 76 : 33 +43 62
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 27 17 3 7 78 : 43 +35 54
4. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 27 15 6 6 70 : 44 +26 51
5. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 27 15 4 8 71 : 51 +20 49
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 27 12 5 10 56 : 51 +5 41
7. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 27 12 4 11 47 : 46 +1 40
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 27 12 4 11 58 : 53 +5 40
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 27 11 3 13 72 : 63 +9 36
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 27 9 4 14 40 : 48 -8 31
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 27 9 3 15 54 : 80 -26 30
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 27 8 5 14 57 : 61 -4 29
13. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 27 7 7 13 35 : 60 -25 28
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 27 7 2 18 41 : 66 -25 23
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 27 5 4 18 37 : 77 -40 19
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 27 4 3 20 41 : 112 -71 15
27. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum1 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau5 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 6 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 1 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg2 : 2 
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 3 
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau6 : 2
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau7 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht0 : 4 
Sa, 21.05.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 0 
So, 22.05.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan