ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 22 17 5 0 62 : 20 +42 56
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 22 18 2 2 68 : 21 +47 56
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 22 13 4 5 59 : 39 +20 43
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 22 13 2 7 64 : 35 +29 41
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 22 11 5 6 55 : 39 +16 38
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 22 10 4 8 36 : 34 +2 34
7. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 22 9 4 9 40 : 43 -3 31
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 22 9 2 11 57 : 50 +7 29
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 22 9 2 11 48 : 59 -11 29
10. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 22 8 4 10 39 : 42 -3 28
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 22 7 4 11 30 : 36 -6 25
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 22 6 4 12 43 : 48 -5 22
13. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 22 7 1 14 37 : 53 -16 22
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 22 5 6 11 25 : 50 -25 21
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 22 4 3 15 28 : 66 -38 15
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 22 3 2 17 34 : 90 -56 11
22. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg2 : 3 
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht5 : 5
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II2 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen2 : 4 
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf9 : 1 
So, 20.03.2011  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum4 : 3 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 4 
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 2
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 3 
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 4 
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB0 : 1 
So, 03.04.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 6 
So, 03.04.2011  14:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan