ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 29 22 5 2 86 : 29 +57 71
2. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 29 21 5 3 94 : 33 +61 68
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 29 18 4 7 84 : 47 +37 58
4. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 29 16 7 6 78 : 46 +32 55
5. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 29 16 4 9 80 : 57 +23 52
6. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 29 13 5 11 65 : 59 +6 44
7. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 29 13 5 11 60 : 58 +2 44
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 29 13 4 12 52 : 47 +5 43
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 29 11 3 15 74 : 74 +0 36
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 29 10 5 14 42 : 49 -7 35
11. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 29 8 7 14 60 : 64 -4 31
12. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 29 9 3 17 58 : 91 -33 30
13. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 29 7 8 14 38 : 65 -27 29
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 29 7 3 19 46 : 73 -27 24
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 29 5 6 18 39 : 79 -40 21
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 29 4 4 21 42 : 127 -85 16
29. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg3 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV5 : 3 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum2 : 2 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf14 : 0 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 4 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB0 : 5
Sa, 28.05.2011  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 3 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 04.06.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 3 
Sa, 04.06.2011  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz5 : 2 
Sa, 04.06.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau5 : 0
Sa, 04.06.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
Sa, 04.06.2011  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 2 
Sa, 04.06.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht1 : 4 
Sa, 04.06.2011  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II1 : 1 
Sa, 04.06.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan