ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 15 13 2 0 46 : 12 +34 41
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 15 12 1 2 49 : 14 +35 37
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 15 10 2 3 45 : 27 +18 32
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 15 10 1 4 44 : 23 +21 31
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 15 8 2 5 32 : 28 +4 26
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 15 7 3 5 27 : 27 +0 24
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 15 6 2 7 24 : 24 +0 20
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 15 6 2 7 34 : 41 -7 20
9. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 15 5 3 7 22 : 26 -4 18
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 15 6 0 9 34 : 36 -2 18
11. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 15 5 1 9 35 : 35 +0 16
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 15 4 3 8 23 : 30 -7 15
13. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 15 5 0 10 27 : 41 -14 15
14. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 15 4 2 9 21 : 41 -20 14
15. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 15 3 4 8 16 : 38 -22 13
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 15 1 2 12 20 : 56 -36 5
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2010  13:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum5 : 0 
So, 05.12.2010  13:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
Sa, 29.01.2011  13:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 29.01.2011  13:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB0 : 0 
Sa, 29.01.2011  13:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg2 : 1 
So, 30.01.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 4 
Mo, 25.04.2011  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 2
16. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2010  13:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 0 
Sa, 29.01.2011  13:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 2
Sa, 05.02.2011  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum3 : 1 
Sa, 05.02.2011  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 05.02.2011  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 2 
Sa, 05.02.2011  14:30FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 3 
Sa, 26.03.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 4 
Mo, 25.04.2011  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan