ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 23 19 2 2 71 : 21 +50 59
2. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 23 17 5 1 65 : 24 +41 56
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 23 13 4 6 59 : 42 +17 43
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 23 13 3 7 66 : 37 +29 42
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 23 12 5 6 59 : 40 +19 41
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 23 11 4 8 37 : 34 +3 37
7. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 23 10 4 9 46 : 43 +3 34
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 23 9 4 10 43 : 45 -2 31
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 23 9 3 11 59 : 52 +7 30
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 23 9 3 11 50 : 61 -11 30
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 23 8 4 11 33 : 37 -4 28
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 23 6 5 12 45 : 50 -5 23
13. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 23 7 1 15 37 : 54 -17 22
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 23 5 6 12 26 : 53 -27 21
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 23 4 3 16 29 : 70 -41 15
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 23 3 2 18 34 : 96 -62 11
23. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 4 
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 2
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 3 
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 4 
Sa, 02.04.2011  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB0 : 1 
So, 03.04.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 6 
So, 03.04.2011  14:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg3 : 0 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum2 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken4 : 2
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht5 : 3 
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II3 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 2 
So, 10.04.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg3 : 3 
So, 10.04.2011  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan