ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 21 17 4 0 57 : 15 +42 55
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 21 17 2 2 64 : 19 +45 53
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 21 13 2 6 62 : 31 +31 41
4. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 21 12 4 5 56 : 37 +19 40
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 21 10 5 6 46 : 38 +8 35
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 21 9 4 8 32 : 31 +1 31
7. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 21 9 4 8 38 : 40 -2 31
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 21 9 1 11 52 : 45 +7 28
9. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 21 8 3 10 37 : 40 -3 27
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 21 8 2 11 46 : 58 -12 26
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 21 7 4 10 29 : 34 -5 25
12. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 21 7 1 13 35 : 50 -15 22
13. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 21 6 3 12 41 : 46 -5 21
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 21 4 6 11 22 : 48 -26 18
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 21 4 3 14 25 : 62 -37 15
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 21 3 2 16 33 : 81 -48 11
21. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau1 : 1
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 6 
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 1 
So, 13.03.2011  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 4 
So, 13.03.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 0 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg2 : 3 
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht5 : 5
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II2 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen2 : 4 
Sa, 19.03.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf9 : 1 
So, 20.03.2011  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan