ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 18 15 3 0 53 : 14 +39 48
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 18 14 2 2 57 : 16 +41 44
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 18 11 3 4 50 : 30 +20 36
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 18 11 2 5 50 : 28 +22 35
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 18 9 3 6 37 : 34 +3 30
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 18 8 4 6 31 : 30 +1 28
7. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 18 8 3 7 27 : 28 -1 27
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 18 8 0 10 49 : 42 +7 24
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 18 7 3 8 28 : 29 -1 24
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 18 7 2 9 39 : 50 -11 23
11. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 18 6 3 9 31 : 37 -6 21
12. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 18 6 1 11 33 : 47 -14 19
13. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 18 5 1 12 35 : 42 -7 16
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 18 4 4 10 18 : 42 -24 16
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 18 4 2 12 24 : 54 -30 14
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 18 2 2 14 30 : 69 -39 8
18. Spieltag
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg1 : 0 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 1 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum7 : 2
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 4 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II2 : 0 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 3 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz0 : 3 
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau0 : 1
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 0 
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 2 
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 1 
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg5 : 0 
So, 27.02.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 7 
Sa, 30.04.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan